Fixtures and results

2015 / 162014 / 152013 / 142012 / 132011 / 1220102009200820072006

Sunday, July 7, 2013FNL Day 1
Saturday, July 13, 2013FNL Day 2
Thursday, July 18, 2013FNL Day 3
Tuesday, July 23, 2013
Torpedo Moscow – Gazovik Orenburg   0:2
FNL Day 4
Sunday, July 28, 2013FNL Day 5
Friday, August 2, 2013
Torpedo Moscow – Khimik Dzerzhinsk   0:1
FNL Day 6
Wednesday, August 7, 2013
Ufa – Torpedo Moscow   1:0
FNL Day 7
Monday, August 12, 2013
Torpedo Moscow – Angusht Nazran   4:2
FNL Day 8
Sunday, August 18, 2013
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk – Torpedo Moscow   0:0
FNL Day 9
Friday, August 23, 2013
Torpedo Moscow – Alania Vladikavkaz   2:0
FNL Day 10
Saturday, August 31, 2013
RyazanTorpedo Moscow   2:1
Russian Cup 1/32
Thursday, September 5, 2013
Torpedo Moscow – Baltika Kaliningrad   1:0
FNL Day 12
Tuesday, September 10, 2013
Luch-Energiya Vladivostok – Torpedo Moscow   0:0
FNL Day 13
Monday, September 16, 2013
Torpedo Moscow – Salyut Belgorod   2:1
FNL Day 14
Sunday, September 22, 2013
Rotor Volgograd – Torpedo Moscow   1:2
FNL Day 15
Tuesday, October 1, 2013
Spartak-Nalchik – Torpedo Moscow   0:0
FNL Day 16
Monday, October 7, 2013
Torpedo Moscow – Arsenal Tula   2:0
FNL Day 17
Sunday, October 13, 2013
Mordovia Saransk – Torpedo Moscow   1:0
FNL Day 18
Friday, October 18, 2013
Torpedo Moscow – Dynamo St.-Petersburg   2:0
FNL Day 19
Wednesday, October 23, 2013
Enisey Krasnoyarsk – Torpedo Moscow   1:0
FNL Day 20
Sunday, October 27, 2013
Torpedo Moscow – SKA-Energiya Khabarovsk   1:0
FNL Day 21
Monday, October 28, 2013
Lokomotiv-2 – Torpedo Moscow   1:1
Friendly game
Sunday, November 3, 2013
Gazovik Orenburg – Torpedo Moscow   0:2
FNL Day 22
Sunday, November 10, 2013
Torpedo Moscow – Shinnik Yaroslavl   1:0
FNL Day 23
Monday, November 11, 2013
Khimki – Torpedo Moscow   2:4
Friendly game
Sunday, November 17, 2013
Khimik Dzerzhinsk – Torpedo Moscow   0:3
FNL Day 24
Saturday, November 23, 2013
Torpedo Moscow – Ufa   0:0
FNL Day 25
Monday, March 10, 2014
Torpedo Moscow – Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk   2:1
FNL Day 26
Sunday, March 16, 2014
Angusht Nazran – Torpedo Moscow   0:2
FNL Day 27
Friday, April 4, 2014
Baltika Kaliningrad – Torpedo Moscow   0:0
FNL Day 30
Wednesday, April 9, 2014
Torpedo Moscow – Luch-Energiya Vladivostok   2:0
FNL Day 31
Sunday, April 20, 2014
Torpedo Moscow – Rotor Volgograd   1:0
FNL Day 33
Friday, April 25, 2014
Torpedo Moscow – Spartak-Nalchik   1:2
FNL Day 34
Wednesday, April 30, 2014
Arsenal Tula – Torpedo Moscow   1:0
FNL Day 35
Monday, May 5, 2014
Torpedo Moscow – Mordovia Saransk   4:2
FNL Day 36
Monday, May 12, 2014
Dynamo St.-Petersburg – Torpedo Moscow   2:3
FNL Day 37
Thursday, May 15, 2014
Torpedo Moscow – Sibir Novosibirsk   0:0
FNL Day 38
Sunday, May 18, 2014
Torpedo Moscow – Krylia Sovetov   2:0
FNL Play-offs
Thursday, May 22, 2014
Krylia Sovetov – Torpedo Moscow   0:0
FNL Play-offs