Fixtures and results

2015 / 162014 / 152013 / 142012 / 132011 / 1220102009200820072006

Saturday, February 7, 2009Friendly game
Thursday, February 12, 2009Friendly game
Saturday, February 14, 2009
Torpedo Moscow – Spartak Schyolkovo   1:1
Friendly game
Wednesday, February 18, 2009Friendly game
Saturday, February 21, 2009Friendly game
Wednesday, February 25, 2009
Torpedo Moscow – Spartak-avto   5:0
Friendly game
Friday, February 27, 2009Friendly game
Wednesday, March 4, 2009Friendly game
Friday, March 6, 2009
Torpedo MoscowIstra   1:1
Friendly game
Wednesday, March 11, 2009Friendly game
Thursday, March 19, 2009Friendly game
Tuesday, April 14, 2009
Torpedo Moscow – Spartak-avto   2:0
Friendly game
Saturday, April 25, 2009Friendly game
Thursday, April 30, 2009
Torpedo MoscowDFA   9:0
Friendly game
Thursday, May 7, 2009Friendly game
Monday, May 18, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 1
Friday, May 22, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 2
Monday, May 25, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 3
Monday, June 1, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 5
Friday, June 5, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 6
Monday, June 8, 2009
Torpedo Moscow – Zvezda Schyolkovo   10:1
Russian Third Division 2009 Day 7
Monday, June 15, 2009
Torpedo Moscow – International   11:0
Russian Third Division 2009 Day 9
Friday, June 19, 2009
Zenit Moscow – Torpedo Moscow   0:2
Russian Third Division 2009 Day 10
Monday, June 22, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 11
Tuesday, June 30, 2009
Torpedo Moscow – Smena   5:0
Russian Third Division 2009 Day 13
Friday, July 3, 2009
Stolitsa – Torpedo Moscow   1:2
Russian Third Division 2009 Day 14
Tuesday, July 7, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 15
Monday, July 13, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 12
Saturday, July 18, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 16
Monday, July 27, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 8
Monday, August 3, 2009
Zvezda Schyolkovo – Torpedo Moscow   0:1
Russian Third Division 2009 Day 24
Friday, August 7, 2009
Nika-2Torpedo Moscow   0:1
Russian Third Division 2009 Day 4
Tuesday, August 18, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 20
Tuesday, August 25, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 21
Friday, August 28, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 18
Monday, August 31, 2009
Torpedo MoscowNika-2   5:1
Russian Third Division 2009 Day 19
Monday, September 7, 2009
Torpedo Moscow – Stolitsa   4:1
Russian Third Division 2009 Day 29
Friday, September 11, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 22
Monday, September 14, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 23
Monday, September 21, 2009
Torpedo Moscow – Zenit Moscow   1:0
Russian Third Division 2009 Day 25
Friday, September 25, 2009
International – Torpedo Moscow   2:10
Russian Third Division 2009 Day 26
Monday, September 28, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 27
Saturday, October 3, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 28
Friday, October 9, 2009
Smena – Torpedo Moscow   0:3
Russian Third Division 2009 Day 30
Tuesday, October 13, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 17
Friday, October 16, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 31
Tuesday, October 20, 2009Russian Third Division 2009 Day 32
Saturday, October 24, 2009
Torpedo Moscow – Dynamo Biysk   1:0
Russian Third Division 2009. Final phase Group B. Matchday 1
Monday, October 26, 2009
Torpedo Moscow – Podolye   1:2
Russian Third Division 2009. Final phase Group B. Matchday 2
Wednesday, October 28, 2009
Torpedo Moscow – Apatit   1:0
Russian Third Division 2009. Final phase Group B. Matchday 3
Friday, October 30, 2009Russian Third Division 2009. Final phase Semi-final
Saturday, October 31, 2009
Torpedo Miass – Torpedo Moscow   6:5
Russian Third Division 2009. Final phase Final
Tuesday, December 29, 2009
Torpedo Moscow – Stolitsa   4:0
Friendly game